Bisherige Sieger…

…der FIS Weltcup Skispringen auf der Hochfirstschanze:

13.03.2016
Kein Springen (starker Wind)

12.03.2016
1) Johann Andre Forfang (NOR)
2) Peter Prevc (SLO)
3) Kenneth Gangnes (NOR)

08.02.2015
1) Anders Fannemel (NOR)
2) Kamil Stoch (POL)
3) Roman Koudelka (CZE)

07.02.2015
1) Severin Freund (GER)
2) Stefan Kraft (AUT)
3) Peter Prevc (SLO)

15.12.2013
1) Kamil Stoch (POL)
2) Simon Ammann (SUI)
3) Noriaki Kasai (JPN)

14.12.2013
1) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT)
2) Kamil Stoch (POL)
3) Simon Ammann (SUI)

04.02.2007
1) Adam Malysz (POL)
2) Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT)
3) Dimitry Vassiliev (RUS)

03.02.2007
1) Adam Malysz (POL)
2) Andreas Kofler (AUT)
3) Anders Jacobsen (NOR)

23.01.2005
1) Jakub Janda (CZE)
2) Adam Malysz (POL)
3) Risto Jussilainen (FIN)

22.01.2005
1) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
2) Jakub Janda (CZE)
3) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT)

14.12.2003
1) Tami Kiuru (FIN)
2) Andreas Widhölzel (AUT)
3) Janne Ahonen (FIN)

13.12.2003
Kein Springen (Sturm)

15.12.2002
1) Martin Höllwarth (AUT)
2) Andreas Goldberger (AUT)
3) Andreas Kofler (AUT)

14.12.2002
1) Martin Höllwarth (AUT)
2) Sigurd Pettersen (NOR)
3) Adam Malysz (POL)

02.12.2001
1) Sven Hannawald (GER)
2) Adam Malysz (POL)
3) Andreas Goldberger (AUT)

01.12.2001
1) Adam Malysz (POL)
2) Martin Schmitt (GER)
3) Stephan Hocke (GER)

…der FIS Continental Cup Skispringen:

08.01.2017
1) Viktor Polasek (CZE)
2) Johann Andre Forfang (NOR)
3) Clemens Aigner (AUT)

07.01.2017
1) Johann Andre Forfang (NOR)
2) Daniel Huber (AUT)
3) Klemens Muranka (POL)

01.03.2015
1) Halvor Egner Granerud (NOR)
2) Stephan Leyhe (GER)
3) Andreas Wank (GER)
3) Krzysztof Biegun (POL)

28.02.2015
1) Daniel Andre Tande (NOR)
2) Andreas Wank (GER)
3) Pius Paschke (GER)

28.02.2015 (Ersatzaustragungsort für Brotterode)
1) Kenneth Gangnes (NOR)
2) Jaka Hvala (SLO)
3) Daniel Andre Tande (NOR)

27.01.2013
1) Manuel Fettner (AUT)
2) Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell (NOR)
2) Rok Justin (SLO)

26.01.2013
1) Fredrik Bjerkeengen (NOR)
2) Manuel Fettner (AUT)
3) Nicholas Alexander (USA)

15.01.2012
1) Manuel Fettner (AUT)
2) Antonin Hajek (CZE)
3) Andreas Stjernen (NOR)

14.01.2012
1) Manuel Fettner (AUT)
2) Stefan Hula (POL)
3) Robert Johansson (NOR)

23.01.2011
1) Maximilian Mechler (GER)
2) Rok Zima (SLO)
3) Felix Schoft (GER)

22.01.2011
1) Maximilian Mechler (GER)
2) Matic Kramarsic (SLO)
3) Manuel Poppinger (AUT)

17.01.2010
Kein Springen (Sturm)

16.01.2010
1) Michael Hayböck (AUT)
2) Björn Koch (AUT)
3) Borek Sedlak (CZE)

01.02.2009
1) Jakub Janda (CZE)
2) Roland Müller (AUT)
3) Daniel Lackner (AUT)

31.01.2009
1) Jakub Janda (CZE)
2) Ondrej Vaculik (CZE)
3) Pascal Bodmer (GER)

22.01.2006
1. Gerald Wambacher (AUT)
2.Bastian Kaltenboeck (AUT)
3. Arttu Lappi (FIN)

21.01.2006
1. Bastian Kaltenboeck (AUT)
2. Roland Müller (AUT)
3. Mathias Hafele (AUT)

26.01.2003
1) Robert Mateja (POL)
2) Igor Medved (SLO)
3) Daniel Forfang (NOR)

25.01.2003
1) Christof Duffner (GER)
2) Daniel Forfang (NOR)
3) Kai Bracht (GER)

11.02.2001 Einzelspringen
1) Manuel Fettner (AUT)
2) Reinhard Schwarzenberger (AUT)
3) Georg Späth (GER)

10.02.2001 Teamspringen
1) Österreich (AUT)
Reinhard Schwarzenberger, Manuel Fettner, Martin Koch, Stefan Kaiser
2) Deutschland (GER)
Frank Reichel, Christof Duffner, Hansjörg Jäkle, Georg Späth
3) Slowenien (SLO)
Rok Benkovic, Simon Podrebrsek, Primoz Pikl, Gerga Podrzaj